Russian

Belarusian

English

Administration

Chief Physician
Valentina N. Savilova

Higher qualification category healthcare administrators and general practitioners

Reception hours:
1st, 3rd and 5th Thursday of month from 8.00AM to 1.00PM
2nd and 4th Thursday of month from 3.00PM to 8.00PM
3rd Saturday of month from 9.00AM to 12.00PM

Phone: 8017-264-22-92, room 401


Primary care physician (Chief of Department) of Department of Internal Medicine No.2
Aleksandr O. Gultsov

Higher qualification category general practitioner

Reception hours:
Monday from 8.00AM to 12.00PM
Friday (even dates) from 10.00AM to 1.00PM
Friday (odd dates) from 3.00PM to 8.00PM
1nd Saturday of month from 9.00AM to 1.00PM

Phone: 8017-264-03-13, room 401


Deputy Chief Physician for Medical Evaluation and Rehabilitation
Inna G. Soldatenko

1st qualification category neurologist

Reception hours:
Tuesday from 8.00AM to 12.00PM
Friday (even dates) from 3.00PM to 8.00PM
Friday (odd dates) from 10.00AM to 1.00PM
2nd Saturday of month from 9.00AM to 1.00PM

Phone: 8017-264-34-05, room 701


Chief Nurse
Galina V. Bessmertnaya

Higher qualification category nurse

Working hours: Lunch time 12.00PM to 12.30PM

Phone: 8017-264-26-56, room 320



Chiefs of Devisions

Primary care physician (Chief of Department) of Department of Internal Medicine No.1
Klavdia V. Tumash

1st qualification category general practitioner

Reception hours:
even dates: 1.00PM to 2.00PM
odd dates: 7.00PM to 8.00PM

Phone: 8017-265-82-59, room 204


Primary care physician (Chief of Department) of Department of Internal Medicine No.3
Larisa V. Yakovleva

1st qualification category general practitioner

Reception hours:
even dates: 1.00PM to 2.00PM
odd dates: 7.00PM to 8.00PM

Phone: 8017-268-13-20, room 202


Cardiologist (Chief of Department) of the District Center of Cardiology
Natalya A. Doroshevich

Higher qualification category cardiologist

Reception hours:
Monday, Wednesday: from 3.00PM to 4.00PM
Thursday from 1.00PM to 2.00PM

Phone: 8017-268-13-09,room 307


General practitioner (Chief of Department) of the Department of Preventive Care
Lyudmila I. Politiko

Higher qualification category general practitioner and medical and social evaluation expert

Reception hours:
1.00PM to 3.00PM

Phone: 8017-265-82-56, room 103


Dental therapist (Chief of Department) of the Department of Dental Care
Svetlana R. Kryzhevich

1st qualification category dental therapist

Reception hours:
Monday from 8.00AM to 10.00AM
Thursday FROM 6.00PM to 8.00PM

Phone: 8017-268-13-12, room 416


Obstetrician Gynecologist, Chief of the Women’s Health Clinic)
Elena P. Sudilovskaya

1st qualification category obstetrician gynecologist

Reception hours:
Daily: 1.00PM to 3.00PM

Phone: 8017-264-11-11, room 513


Sonographer (Chief of Department) of the Department of Diagnostic Ultrasound
Natalya B. Makarevich

1st qualification category sonographer

Reception hours:
Even Monday: 2.00PM to 2.30PM
Odd Monday: 1.30PM to 2.00PM

Room 106


Laboratory technician (Chief of Department) of the Clinical Laboratory
Yuliya N. Belous

Reception hours:
Monday from 8.00AM to 11.00AM
Tuesday from 2.00PM to 4.00PM

Phone: 8017-268-13-32, room 311


Radiologist (Chief of Department) of the X-ray Unit
Natalya V. Knyazeva

1st qualification category radiologist

Reception hours:
Daily from 12.00PM to 2.00PM

Phone: 8017-265-82-49, , room 710


Rehabilitation specialist (Chief of Department) of the Department of Medical Rehabilitation
Olga A. Kozub

1st qualification category rehabilitation specialist

Reception hours:
Monday, Thursday from7.00PM to 8.00PM
Tuesday, Wednesday from 8.00AM to 9.00AM

Phone: 8017-268-13-23, room 605


Surgeon (Chief of Department) of the Surgery Unit
Aleksandr G. Shnaider

1st qualification category surgeon

Reception hours:
Tuesday, Thursday from 1.00PM to 2.00PM

Phone: 8017-264-38-04, room 506


Medical statistician, chairperson of the trade union committee of the outpatient clinic
Larisa I. Sheleg

Higher qualification category healthcare administrator and 1st qualification category general practitioner

Working hours:
Monday, Wednesday, Friday from 8.30AM to 4.00PM
Lunch time from 1.00PM to 1.30 PM
Tuesday, Thursday from 12.00PM to 12.30PM
Lunch time from 4.00PM to 4.30PM

Phone: 8017-268-60-03, room 403


Chief HR Officer
Irina N. Troyanovskaya

Working hours: from 8.00AM to 4.30 PM
Lunch time from 1.00PM to 1.30PM

Phone: 8017-268-13-25,room 331